Historic Sites of Manitoba: Roblin Park High School / Oak Park High School (820 Charleswood Road, Winnipeg)

This high school in the Westdale area of Winnipeg was designed by the architectural firm of Macdonald, Cockburn, McLeod, and McFeetors and built between 1974 and 1975 to replace the high school that had operated for three years at Westdale School. Originally known as Roblin Park High School, it was renamed Oak Park High School before it opened in the Fall of 1975.

Before 1975

See Westdale High School

1975-1988

Edward Andrew “Ed” Husack (1940-2020)

1988-1996

Edward L. “Ed” Green

1996-2003

Douglas Wayne Thompson (1946-2018)

2003-2008

Nick Eliuk

2008-2011

Robert “Bob” Bilan

2011-2014

Tony Carvey

2014-2020

Michelle Lawrence

2020-2022

Troy Scott

2022-2024

Jennifer Bracken

1975-1987

Mithal Patel

1987-1989

Ken Woodley

1989-1996

Roy Johnson

1996-2002

Leo Blanchette (1940-2011)

1996-2008

Harley McKellar

2002-2003

Iain Riffel

2003-2011

Cristina Molinari

2008-2013

Lisa Boles

2011-2015

Julien Omer Allard (1957-2023)

2013-2018

Janet Gray

2016-2020

Sharon Labossiere

2018-2022

Tracey Groening

2020-2024

Nicole Girardin

2022-2024

Frank MacLean

Before 1975

1975-1976

William “Bill” Adkins, Gerry Archer, Robert “Bob” Bilan, Mr. Bradley, Mrs. Common, Mr. Common, Ms. Craton, Mr. Doerksen, Mr. Eisener, Miss Galler, Mr. Ganczer, Mr. Goldberg, Karl Heymann, William “Bill” Irwin, Mrs. Kaplan, Miss MacDiarmid, Mr. Macdonald, Harley McKellar, Mr. Nuytten, Mr. Orchard, Mr. O’Shea, Mr. Oswald, Mrs. Perry, Mrs. Rosen, Mr. Selby, Mr. Sheppard, Sam Steindl, Mr. Tessler, Miss Wallace, Mr. W. Watt

1976-1977

William “Bill” Adkins, Gerry Archer, Robert “Bob” Bilan, Mr. Bradley, Donald “Don” Fidelak, Miss Galler, Mr. Goldberg, Karl Heymann, Miss Hoffman, William “Bill” Irwin, Mr. Janos, Mrs. Kaplan, Fran Kogan, Randy Kusano, Mrs. Mann, Harley McKellar, Mr. Norberg, George Novak, Mr. Oswald, Mrs. Perry, Anne Pudavick, Mr. Selby, Sam Steindl, Grant Summerfield, Ms. Taylor, Mr. Tessler, Miss Wallace, Mr. W. Watt

1977-1978

William “Bill” Adkins, Mr. R. Ainslie, Gerry Archer, Robert “Bob” Bilan, Mr. C. Boumford, Mr. G. Bradley, Donald “Don” Fidelak, Ms. S. Galler, Karl Heymann, William “Bill” Irwin, Ms. T. Janis, Mr. Janos, Ms. R. Kaplan, Fran Kogan, Rolf Krebs, Randy Kusano, Harley McKellar, Mr. D. Norberg, George Novak, Mr. G. Oswald, Mr. G. Paterson, Ms. S. Perry, Anne Pudavick, Mr. M. Selby, Sam Steindl, Grant Summerfield, Mr. R. Tessler, Ms. P. Wallace, Mr. W. Watt

1978-1979

William “Bill” Adkins, R. Ainslie, Gerry Archer, Robert “Bob” Bilan, C. Boumford, G. Bradley, Terry Calof, Donald “Don” Fidelak, S. Galler, Karl Heymann, William “Bill” Irwin, T. Janis, R. Kaplan, Fran Kogan, Rolf Krebs, Randy Kusano, Harley McKellar, Ms. L. McLennan, George Novak, G. Oswald, G. Paterson, S. Perry, Anne Pudavick, Ms. C. Reimer, M. Selby, Grant Summerfield, Sam Steindl, Ms. L. Taylor, R. Tessler, Ms. H. Welch

1979-1980

William “Bill” Adkins, R. Ainslie, Gerry Archer, Robert “Bob” Bilan, C. Boumford, G. Bradley, Terry Calof, Donald “Don” Fidelak, S. Galler, Karl Heymann, William “Bill” Irwin, T. Janis, Ms. R. Kaplan, Frances Kogan, Rolf Krebs, Randy Kusano, L. McLennan, Harley McKellar, Jayesh Maniar, George Novak, G. Paterson, S. Perry, Anne Pudavick, G. Oswald, M. Selby, Sam Steindl, Grant Summerfield, L. Taylor, Mr. R. Walker, H. Welch, Mr. G. Wuckert

1980-1981

William “Bill” Adkins (social studies), R. Ainslie (science), Gerry Archer (English), Robert “Bob” Bilan (English), C. Boumford (mathematics), G. Bradley (business education), Terry Calof (practical arts), Donald “Don” Fidelak (business education, social studies), W. Friesen (social studies, science), G. Heymann (business education), Karl Heymann (social studies), T. Janis (science), Frances Kogan (practical arts), Rolf Krebs (English), Randy Kusano (practical arts), Harley McKellar (mathematics), L. McLennan (science, mathematics), D. Montgomery (practical arts), George Novak (science), G. Oswald (social studies), Anne Pudavick (science), D. Sandhurst (practical arts), M. Selby (mathematics), A. Shier (English, social studies), L. Simonson (practical arts), Sam Steindl (practical arts), Grant Summerfield (English), L. Taylor (English), H. Welch (practical arts), C. Wiktorowicz (English), G. Wuckert (English, practical arts),

1981-1982

William “Bill” Adkins (student services), R. Ainslie (science), Gerry Archer (English), Joseph “Joe” Baetson (science), Robert “Bob” Bilan (English), B. Bond (business education), C. Boumford (mathematics), G. Bradley (business education), W. Burns (practical arts), Terry Calof (practical arts, science), L. Clarke (English, student services), S. Clarke (social studies, mathematics), S. Congdon (student services), Donald “Don” Fidelak (social studies, business education), W. Friesen (social studies), Karl Heymann (social studies), S. Heymann (business education), William “Bill” Irwin (student services), T. Janis (mathematics), Frances Kogan (practical arts), Rolf Krebs (English, student services), Randy Kusano (practical arts), Harley McKellar (mathematics), D. Montgomery (practical arts, science), Murray R. Nagler (social studies), George Novak (science), G. Oswald (social studies), Audrey Partaker (business education), Anne Pudavick (science), D. Sandhurst (practical arts), M. Selby (mathematics), A. Shier (English, social studies), L. Simonson (English), Sam Steindl (practical arts), Grant Summerfield (English), Blake Surman (science), I. Taylor (English), H. Welch (practical arts), C. Wiktorowicz (English), G. Wuckert (English, practical arts), C. Zemianski (English)

1982-1983

William “Bill” Adkins, Mr. R. Ainslie, Gerry Archer, Joseph “Joe” Baetson, Robert “Bob” Bilan, Mrs. Bond, Mr. Bradley, Mr. Burns, Terry Calof, Ms. Cameron, Miss Clark, Ms. Congdon, Mr. Curtis, Mrs. Donnelly, Donald “Don” Fidelak, Mrs. Gaetz, Theodore “Ted” Greenberg, Karl Heymann, William “Bill” Irwin, Ms. Janis, Barry Johnson, Frances Kogan, Metro Koroscil, Rolf Krebs, Randy Kusano, Jayesh Maniar, Mrs. Mann, Harley McKellar, Mr. Montgomery, Murray R. Nagler, Mrs. Nazer, George Novak, Mr. Oswald, Mr. Otto, Audrey Partaker, Mr. Penner, Anne Pudavick, Mr. Reynolds, Mrs. Sandhurst, Mr. Selby, Mrs. Shier, Mrs. Simonson, Mrs. Smith, Mrs. Stein, Sam Steindl, Grant Summerfield, Blake Surman, Colin Turnbull, Ms. Welch, Miss Wiktorowicz, Mr. Wuckert

1983-1984

William “Bill” Adkins (student services), Mr. Ainslie (science), Gerry Archer (arts), Joseph “Joe” Baetson (science), Robert “Bob” Bilan (arts), Mr. Bradley (business), Terry Calof (practical arts), Ms. Congdon, Mrs. Donnelly, Donald “Don” Fidelak (social studies, business), Theodore “Ted” Greenberg (business), Karl Heymann (social studies), William “Bill” Irwin, Ms. Janis (mathematics), Barry Johnson (arts, social studies), Mrs. Kaplan (arts), Frances Kogan (arts, practical arts), Mrs. Koonz, Metro Koroscil (mathematics), Rolf Krebs, Randy Kusano (practical arts), Harley McKellar (mathematics), Mr. Montgomery (science, practical arts), Murray R. Nagler (social studies), Mrs. Nazer, George Novak (science), Mr. Oswald (social studies), Roland Otto, Audrey Partaker (business), Mr. Penner (science, mathematics), Anne Pudavick (science), Mr. Reynolds, Mrs. Sandhurst (practical arts), Mr. Selby (mathematics), Mrs. Shier (arts, social studies), Mrs. Simonson (arts, practical arts), Mrs. Smith (student services), Sam Steindl (practical arts), Grant Summerfield (arts), Blake Surman (science), Colin Turnbull (practical arts), Miss Welch (practical arts), Ms. Wiktorowicz (arts), Mr. Wuckert (arts, practical arts), Miss Zemianski (arts, social studies)

1984-1985

B. Ainslie (science), Gerry Archer (English), Joseph “Joe” Baetson (science), Robert “Bob” Bilan (English), G. Bradley (business education), P. Broderick (English), K. Brooker (English), Terry Calof (science), S. Congdon (guidance), N. Fedyk (mathematics), Donald “Don” Fidelak (business education), P. Galovics (practical arts), B. Gaudes (English), Karl Heymann (social studies), William “Bill” Irwin (guidance), Barry Johnson (social studies), Frances Kogan (practical arts), Metro Koroscil (mathematics), Randy Kusano (guidance, practical arts), Harley McKellar (mathematics), A. Mohammed (business education), D. Montgomery (practical arts), Murray R. Nagler (social studies), George Novak (science), G. Oswald (social studies), Audrey Partaker (business education), K. Penner (mathematics), Anne Pudavick (science), D. Sandhurst (practical arts), M. Selby (mathematics), A. Shier (English), Sam Steindl (practical arts), Grant Summerfield (English), Blake Surman (science), Colin Turnbull (practical arts), C. Wiktorowicz (English), C. Zemianski (English, social studies)

1985-1986

William “Bill” Adkins (resource/library), Gerry Archer (English), Joseph “Joe” Baetson (science), Mrs. Beatt (resource/library), Robert “Bob” Bilan (head, English), Mr. Bradley (business education), Ms. Broderick (English), Mr. Brooker (English), Terry Calof (science), Ms. Congdon (counselling), Mr. Cyre (English), Ted Eisener (industrial arts), Ms. S. Erdelyi (English), Donald “Don” Fidelak (business education), Miss Galovics (physical education), Karl Heymann (social studies), William “Bill” Irwin (counselling), Greg Jakubec (mathematics), Barry Johnson (social studies), Mrs. Kaplan (English), Frances Kogan (art), Mary Koonz (resource/library), Metro Koroscil (mathematics), Rolf Krebs (English, resource/library), Randy Kusano (physical education), Mr. Montgomery (physical education), Murray R. Nagler (social studies), Mrs. Nazer (resource/library), George Novak (science), Audrey Partaker (business education), Ms. Pawluk (English, social studies), Mr. Penner (mathematics), Anne Pudavick (science), Mr. Reynolds (resource/library), Mrs. Sandhurst (home economics), Mr. Selby (mathematics), Mrs. Shier (social studies), Mrs. Smith (resource/library), Sam Steindl (head, fine & practical arts), Grant Summerfield (English), Blake Surman (science), Colin Turnbull (social studies), Grant Wuckert (English)

1986-1987

William “Bill” Adkins, R. Ainslie, Gerry Archer, Joseph “Joe” Baetson, Robert “Bob” Bilan, G. Bradley, P. Broderick, K. Brooker, Murray Brown, Terry Calof, Jennifer Dubienski, Ted Eisener, S. Erdelyi, Donald “Don” Fidelak, P. Galovics, Karl Heymann, S. Huston, William “Bill” Irwin, Greg Jakubec, Barry Johnson, R. Kaplan, Frances Kogan, Metro Koroscil, Rolf Krebs, Randy Kusano, Jayesh Maniar, A. McKeller, C. McNabb-Davis, H. McKeller, D. Montgomery, Murray R. Nagler, George Novak, G. Oswald, Roland Otto, Audrey Partaker, C. Pawluk, Gary Pollard, Anne Pudavick, N. Reynolds, D. Sandhurst, M. Selby, Sam Steindl, Grant Summerfield, Blake Surman, L. Swanson, Colin Turnbull, D. Wilson, Grant Wuckert

1987-1988

1988-1989

1989-1990

1990-1991

William “Bill” Adkins, R. Ainslie, Gerry Archer, Joseph “Joe” Baetson, G. Bailie, T. Bettes, Kel J. Brooker, L. Blanchette, L. Bonner, G. Bramwell, L. Brothers, Murray Brown, Allan “Al” Bush, Terry Calof, D. Clement, Allan Delavau, Ted Eisener, Donald “Don” Fidelak, C. Foley, N. Godbout, K. Goldman, Karl Heymann, William “Bill” Irwin, Greg Jakubec, Barry Johnson, R. Johnson, Renee Kaplan, Sigrid Kellas, D. Klapak, Frances Kogan, M. Koonz, Rolf Krebs, Jayesh Maniar, Tara Maniar, A. McKellar, H. McKellar, C. McNabb-Davis, D. Montgomery, E. Morissette, Murray R. Nagler, George Novak, G. Oswald, Audrey Partaker, Ken Penner, Gary Pollard, Anne Pudavick, Neil Reynolds, Shirley Skibo, L. Smith, Grant Summerfield, Blake Surman, H. Tauchnitz, Colin Turnbull, S. Vokey, Rhodina Ward, B. Westwood, R. Wiwchar, Grant Wuckert, A. Zavarise

1991-1992

William “Bill” Adkins, Gerry Archer, G. Bailie, Joseph “Joe” Baetson, T. Bettess, Linda Bonner, Kel J. Brooker, L. Brothers, Murray Brown, Allan “Al” Bush, Terry Calof, Deborah Clement, Allan Delavau, Jennifer Dubienski, Ted Eisener, Donald “Don” Fidelak, C. Foley, N. Godbout, Karl Heymann, William “Bill” Irwin, Barry Johnson, Renee Kaplan, Sigrid Kellas, D. Kaplak, Frances Kogan, M. Koonz, Rolf Krebs, Jayesh Maniar, Tara Maniar, Ainsley Mawson, A. McKellar, H. McKellar, E. Morrissette, Murray R. Nagler, S. Normandeau, George Novak, Audrey Partaker, Carol Pawluk, Ken Penner, Gary Pollard, Anne Pudavick, Neil Reynolds, Judith Ryall, Shirley Skibo, Grant Summerfield, Blake Surman, H. Tauchnitz, Colin Turnbull, R. Turner, Rhodina Ward, B. Westwood, Grant Wuckert

1992-1993

1993-1994

1994-1995

William “Bill” Adkins, Joseph “Joe” Baetson, Leo Blanchette, Linda Bonner, Alva Bosko, Kel J. Brooker, Murray Brown, Allan “Al” Bush, Terry Calof, Deborah Clement, Sylvie Cottee, Allan Delavau, Jennifer Dubienski, Ted Eisener, Donald “Don” Fidelak, Karl Heymann, William “Bill” Irwin, Greg Jakubec, Barry Johnson, Roy Johnson, Renee Kaplan, Sigrid Kellas, Frances Kogan, Rolf Krebs, Jayesh Maniar, Tara Maniar, Ainsley Mawson, Harley McKellar, George Novak, Audrey Partaker, Carol Pawluk, Ken Penner, Jeff Perron, Gary Pollard, Anne Pudavick, Neil Reynolds, Judith Ryall, Shirley Skibo, Barb Sousa, Grant Summerfield, Blake Surman, Colin Turnbull, Rhodina Ward, Grant Wuckert

1995-1996

William “Bill” Adkins, Robert Donald “Bob” Ainslie, Gerry Archer, Joseph “Joe” Baetson, Gail Bailie, Leo Blanchette, Linda Bonner, Gill Bramwell, Kel Brooker, Murray Brown, Allan “Al” Bush, Terry Calof, Debbie Clement, Tess Cordeiro, Sylvie Lottee, Allan Delavau, Jennifer Dubienski, Ted Eisener, Donald “Don” Fidelak, Mark Gabrielle, Nanette Godbout, William “Bill” Irwin, Karl Keymann, Greg Jakubec, Barry Johnson, Roy Johnson, Renee Kaplan, Sigrid Kellas, Darren Klapek, Frances Kogan, Mary Koonz, Rolf Krebs, Randy Kusano, Ginette Lafreniere, Jayesh Maniar, Harley McKellar, Murray Nagler, Doris Nelson, George Novak, Audrey Partaker, Carol Pawluk, Ken Penner, Jeff Perron, Gary Pollard, Anne Pudavick, Neil Reynolds, Iain Riffel, Judy Ryall, Shirley Skibo, Barb Sousa, Grant Summerfield, Blake Surman, Isabel Tache, Grant Wuckert

1996-1997

William “Bill” Adkins, Robert Donald “Bob” Ainslie, Gerry Archer, Joseph “Joe” Baetson, Gail Bailie, Ted Bettess, Robert “Bob” Bilan, Linda Bonner, Gill Bramwell, Kel Brooker, Murray Brown, Allan “Al” Bush, Terry Calof, Debbie Clement, Tess Cordeiro, Jennifer Dubienski, Ted Eisener, Donald “Don” Fidelak, Mark Gabrielle, Nanette Godbout, Karl Heymann, William “Bill” Irwin, Greg Jakubec, Barry Johnson, Renee Kaplan, Sigrid Kellas, Darren Klapek, Frances Kogan, Mary Koonz, Rolf Krebs, Randy Kusano, Jayesh Maniar, Mrs. A. McKellar, Doris Nelson, George Novak, Mr. G. Oswald, Audrey Partaker, Carol Pawluk, Ken Penner, Mrs. L. Pitz, Gary Pollard, Anne Pudavick, Neil Reynolds, Judy Ryall, Barb Sousa, Grant Summerfield, Blake Surman, Mr. Swanson, Isabel Tache, Colin Turnbull, Grant Wuckert

1997-1998

William “Bill” Adkins, Robert Donald “Bob” Ainslie, Joseph “Joe” Baetson, Gail Bailie, Ted Bettess, Robert “Bob” Bilan, Linda Bonner, A. Bosko, Kel Brooker, Murray Brown, D. Bunting, Allan “Al” Bush, Terry Calof, B. Chisholm, Debbie Clement, R. Comeau, Tess Cordeiro, A. Delavau, Jennifer Dubienski, S. Epp, Donald “Don” Fidelak, Mark Gabrielle, L. Gregoire, Nanette Godbout, W. Harrison, Karl Heymann, N. Hill, William “Bill” Irwin, Greg Jakubec, M. Jegues, Renee Kaplan, Sigrid Kellas, Darren Klapak, Frances Kogan, Mary Koonz, Rolf Krebs, Randy Kusano, G. Lafreniere, Jayesh Maniar, A. McKellar, Doris Nelson, George Novak, G. Oswald, Audrey Partaker, Carol Pawluk, H. Penner, Ken Penner, L. Pitz, Gary Pollard, Anne Pudavick, D. Radi, Neil Reynolds, S. Sampson, V. Sciberras, D. Shaw, H. Siebert, Shirley Skibo, L. Smith, Barb Sousa, R. Stock, Grant Summerfield, Blake Surman, L. Swan, I. Tache, H. Tauchnitz, Colin Turnbull, R. Turner, J. L. Villeneuve, S. Vokey, Rhodina Ward, Grant Wuckert

1998-1999

William “Bill” Adkins, Robert Donald “Bob” Ainslie, Joseph “Joe” Baetson, Gail Bailie, Ted Bettes, Linda Bonner, Kel Brooker, Murray Brown, D. Bunting, Allan “Al” Bush, Terry Calof, D. Clement, R. Comeau, Tess Cordeiro, A. Delavau, Jennifer Dubienski, Donald “Don” Fidelak, Mark Gabrielle, R. Green, L. Gregoire, F. Harris, Karl Heymann, N. Hill, William “Bill” Irwin, Greg Jakubec, M. Jegues, Renee Kaplan, Sigrid Kellas, Frances Kogan, Mary Koonz, Rolf Krebs, Randy Kusano, G. Lafreniere, Jayesh Maniar, J. McKinnon, D. Nelson, George Novak, G. Oswald, Audrey Partaker, C. Pawluk, Ken Penner, Gary Pollard, Anne Pudavick, Neil Reynolds, S. Sampson, Shirley Skibo, Grant Summerfield, Blake Surman, I. Tache, H. Tauchnitz, R. Turner, J-L. Villenueve, Rhodina Ward, Grant Wuckert

1999-2000

William “Bill” Adkins, Robert Donald “Bob” Ainslie, J. Alfonso, L. Argue, Joseph “Joe” Baetson, Gail Bailie, Ted Bettess, Robert “Bob” Bilan, Linda Bonner, G. Bramwell, Kel Brooker, Murray Brown, D. Bunting, Allan “Al” Bush, Terry Calof, C. Casey, D. Clement, R. Comeau, A. Delavau, L. Dodson, Jennifer Dubienski, R. Edgeworth, G. Folster, Mark Gabrielle, N. Godbout, S. Green, L. Gregoire, Karl Heymann, N. Hill, William “Bill” Irwin, Greg Jakubec, M. Jegues, B. Kaminsky, Renee Kaplan, Sigrid Kellas, D. Klapak, Mary Koonz, T. Kostyra, Randy Kusano, G. Lafreniere, G. M’Lot, A. McKellar, Anne Pudavick, Jayesh Maniar, D. Nelson, George Novak, G. Oswald, Audrey Partaker, C. Pawluk, Ken Penner, L. Pitz, Gary Pollard, Neil Reynolds, S. Sampson, E. Scouras, Shirley Skibo, D. Staren, Grant Summerfield, Blake Surman, L. Swanson, I. Tache, H. Tauchnitz, Colin Turnbull, R. Turner, J. Villeneuve, S. Vokey, Rhodina Ward, Grant Wuckert

2000-2001

William “Bill” Adkins, Robert Donald “Bob” Ainslie, J. Alfonso, Joseph “Joe” Baetson, Gail Bailie, C. Berrard, Ted Bettes, Linda Bonner, Ms. Bosko, Kel Brooker, D. Bunting, Allan “Al” Bush, Terry Calof, F. Casey, D. Clement, R. Comeau, Tess Cordeiro, A. Creek, Jennifer Dubienski, R. Edgeworth, Mrs. Florentino, G. Folster, Mark Gabrielle, N. Godbout, L. Gregoire, Mr. Harrison, William “Bill” Irwin, Greg Jakubec, M. Jegues, B. Kaminsky, Renee Kaplan, Sigrid Kellas, T. Kostyra, Miss Krentz, Randy Kusano, Mr. Lachance, G. Lafreniere, A. Macdiarmid, Mrs. Magnus, Jayesh Maniar, Ms. McLintock, G. M’Lot, Mr. Montess, D. Nelson, Mrs. Newbound, George Novak, G. Oswald, Mrs. Palmeruk, Audrey Partaker, C. Pawluk, Ken Penner, L. Pitz, Mr. Pointon, Gary Pollard, Neil Reynolds, S. Sampson, Mrs. Saunders, V. Sciberras, E. Scouras, Shirley Skibo, K. Slovinsky, Ms. Sousa, D. Staren, Grant Summerfield, Blake Surman, I. Tache, H. Tauchnitz, Ms. Thibedeau-Silver, Colin Turnbull, B. Turner, Mr. Villanueva, J. Villeneuve, S. Vokey, Mrs. Wisniewski, Grant Wuckert

2001-2002

William “Bill” Adkins, Robert Donald “Bob” Ainslie, J. Alfonso, Mr. Argue, Joseph “Joe” Baetson, Gail Bailie, Ted Bettes, Robert “Bob” Bilan, C. Bilyk, Linda Bonner, Ms. Bosko, Mr. Bramwell, Kel Brooker, Murray Brown, D. Bunting, Allan “Al” Bush, Terry Calof, M. Chaput, C. Chuckry, D. Clement, R. Comeau, Tess Cordeiro, A. Creek, A. Delavau, Jennifer Dubienski, Mr. Edgeworth, Mr. Folster, D. Fraser, L. Gregoire, Mr. Harrison, Miss Hawrluk, Mrs. Hill, Greg Jakubec, M. Jegues, Mr. Kaminsky, Renee Kaplan, D. Klapak, Mary Koonz, T. Kostyra, M. Krentz, Randy Kusano, G. Lafreniere, Mr. Laing, A. MacDiarmid, Mrs. Magnus, Jayesh Maniar, Mrs. McKellar, G. M’Lot, D. Nelson, George Novak, Audrey Partaker, C. Pawluk, Ken Penner, L. Pitz, Gary Pollard, Neil Reynolds, J. Rivet, K. Ruus, S. Sampson, Ms. Schwark, V. Sciberras, E. Scouras, Shirley Skibo, K. Slovinsky, Mrs. Smith, Mrs. Spence, J. Spiers, C. Stadnyk, D. Staren, Blake Surman, Mr. Swanson, I. Tache, H. Tauchnitz, J. Thibedeau Silver, R. Turner, J. Villeneuve, Mrs. Vokey, D. Wisniewski, Grant Wuckert

2002-2003

2003-2004

2004-2005

2005-2006

2006-2007

2007-2008

2008-2009

2009-2010

2010-2011

2011-2012

2012-2013

2013-2014

2014-2015

2015-2016

2016-2017

2017-2018

Roberta Anderson, K. Baranowski-Klein, K. Beauchamp, Ted Bettess, Katelyn Blais, Cathy Boucher, Guy Chappellaz, Rossel Comeau. R. de Rocquigny, K. De Ruyck, Jennifer DeGroot, Tanya Doerksen, Joanne Dyck, Reid Edgeworth, K. Ferguson, Derek Fraser, J. Gray, R. Hallson, Karen Harper, Kristin Hudson, M. Jegues, Carolyn Johnson, D. Jones, Melanie Jones, Deborah Jorgensen, Julie Kaul, Kathy Kesler, L. Koch, Chantelle Kowalczuk, S. Labossiere, Kerry Laing, M. Lawrence, Jamie Logeot, Ian MacDonald, Colin Machula, Chad Mackay, Kerri Martin, D. McCormick, Becky McGonigal, Ainsley McIntyre, James McLellan, Heather Miko, Doris Nelson, Jackie Palmer, Vince Pearase, Erin Peters, S. Romance, K. Ruus, L. Sierhuis, Suzanne Simard, C. Stadnyk, L. Steininger, Cathy Stephens, H. Tauchnitz, Laura Taylor, K. Truscott, Louanne Vermette, Jean-Luc Villeneuve

2018-2019

2019-2020

2021-2022

Jim Alexander, Roberta Anderson, Brandi Bartok, Ted Bettess, Katelyn Blais, Cathy Boucher, Lukas Bourgouin, Patti Brooks, Murray Brown, Ronald Cameron, Kevin Carter, Guy Chappellaz, Rossel Comeau, Heidi Cromwell, Rachel Cumpsty, Sara Cusack, Jennifer DeGroot, Connor Derraugh, Rachelle de Rocquigny, Stephanie Dmyterko, Tanya Doerksen, Kristin Downey, Joanne Dyck, Reid Edgeworth, Sharon Esau, Ramil Esquillo, Christina Fillion, Cody Finley, Ben Fowler, Derek Fraser, Jennifer Friesen, Mark Gabrielle, Alfonso Galluzzo, Grace Garson, Jamie Gatta, Sherry George, Nicole Girardin, Tracey Groening, Karen Harper, Gary Hearnden, Trevor Hryciw, Kristin Hudson, Carolyn Johnson, Darcia Jones, Deanna Jones, Melanie Jones, Deborah Jorgensen, Julie Kaul, Nirmal Kaur, Kathy Kesler, Darren Klapak, Paul Klassen, Taylor Kolody, Alva Kostyshyn, Chantelle Kowalczuk, Javier Lacunza-Assante, Ginette Lafreniere, Kerry Laing, Daryn Laminman, Josh Lobo, Jamie Logeot, Able Lugumire, Jon Lundgren, Ian MacDonald, Colin Machula, Chad Mackay, Kerri Martin, Becky McGonigal, Ainsley McIntyre, James McLellan, Heather Miko, Lyle Morris, Tara Morrison, Doris Nelson, Stu Nixon, Matt Oberholtzer, Chris Ollson, Jackie Palmer, Vince Pearase, Erin Peters, Susan Riehl, Troy Scott, Elena Scouras, Corinna Silvestri, Suzanne Simard, Neil Smart, Cathy Stephens, Subheen Suboor, Laura Taylor, Tamara Traitelovich, Sherrie Trudeau, Kim Truscott, Louanne Vermette, Jean-Luc Villeneuve, Kathleen Vitt, Gus Watanabe, Robert Wehrle, Josh Willman, Barb Woods

Oak Park High School

Oak Park High School (June 2020)